WELCOME TO MIROTIC

안녕하세요! MIROTIC에 오신 것을 환영합니다, 동방신기의 팬 블로그. 제발 둘러보고 즐기세요!규칙을 따르 및 코멘트를 남겨 우리 알았지?숙박 재미와 건강!

Hello everyone and welcome to MIROTIC, a TVXQ fanblog. Please do have fun looking around. Also, please follow our rules. (NO HOTLINKING, GIVE PROPER CREDITS, NO BASHING) and leaving us a comment is really appreciated. Thank you and have fun in MIROTIC!

Our discussion forum, MIROTIC is now open. For discussions about TVXQ, please do register there and let's all spazz away!

ISCREAMSHINKI & KIBAN TVXQ: TVXQ's 5TH ANNIVERSARY PROJECT!!

Thursday, 30 October 2008

[PICS]Yunho @ Ya Shim Man Man aka YSMM!!

Hehehehehohohohahaha <-- ignore that strange laugh..i was just getting confused on how to start the topic *lol* so ended up with that :P..Nyways, it seems our leadershhi has finished shooting for YSMM n here're some pics taken by a fan @ YSMM studio..Hmmm..gotta find the date it'll be aired~~Also, i don't see any pics of rest of the members, so my assumption is that, only leadershhi was present @ YSMM. Also, I believe that, by now, everybody must've known abt the old YSMM our HoMinChun attended in 2006 where our leadersshi exposed some facts abt his moobs ^^;;, maknae revealing his talent of downloading *VIDEOS*<--u know what i mean by that right! n Chunnie crying while talking abt his hardships *tears*..damn i made flood of tears that time while watching chunnie's part TT.TT. Unfortunately, we didn't get to see JaeSu there n this time too only leadersshi seems to be on the show..nevertheless, I'm already darn excited to see further revelations of our leadershhi's secrets *grins*
.
^aww..leadersshi looks like a cute school boy~~

^ Junjin oppa must be missing our Chunnie *lol*...n In Young unnie must have been uber happy seeing another fresh boi/leader besides HyunJoong oppa of SSS501 in WGM (girls it's alrite if u don't understand what i'm talking abt here..it's inside joke ^^;;)





credits: tvxqbaidu + mirotic

PLZ TAKE OUT WITH FULL CREDITS

No comments: